New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Blenheim

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Blenheim. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Blenheim with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,7068,517
BustAfghanistan 13,7938,571
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8358,597
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6268,467
FarahAfghanistan 14,0168,710
GardizAfghanistan 13,5258,405
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5858,442
HeratAfghanistan 14,1178,772
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6118,458
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4768,374
KabulAfghanistan 13,5818,439
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6718,495
KhostAfghanistan 13,4538,360
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7248,528
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0078,704
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8598,612
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6408,476
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0878,754
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9728,683
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7348,535
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9658,678
ShkoderAlbania 17,89511,120
TiranaAlbania 17,86211,100
VloreAlbania 17,87011,104
AdrarAlgeria 18,40611,437
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,04711,836
AlgiersAlgeria 19,04611,836
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,70711,625
BatnaAlgeria 18,76011,658
BecharAlgeria 18,84911,713
BejaiaAlgeria 18,91311,752
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,70011,621
BiskraAlgeria 18,73911,644
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,12311,262
ChlefAlgeria 19,14111,894
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,77011,664
DjanetAlgeria 17,61510,946
DjelfaAlgeria 18,89811,743
El GoleaAlgeria 18,55511,530
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,57111,540
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,67311,604
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,46811,476
In AmenasAlgeria 17,94411,151
In SalahAlgeria 18,24311,336
MilianaAlgeria 19,08811,862
OranAlgeria 19,20411,933
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,01511,195
SkikdaAlgeria 18,78111,671
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,67210,981
TebessaAlgeria 18,60411,561
TimimounAlgeria 18,53311,517
TindoufAlgeria 18,46411,474
TouggourtAlgeria 18,58611,549
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,3692,093
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1436,303
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,37412,039
HuamboAngola 13,5728,434
LuandaAngola 14,0768,747
LuenaAngola 13,5158,398
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4348,348
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5074,665
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,5344,682
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5174,671
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1195,045
ByrdAntarctica 5,0283,125
DavisAntarctica 5,9963,726
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,5574,696
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,0532,519
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0156,223
AzulArgentina 9,7446,055
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4445,868
BarilocheArgentina 8,7375,429
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0106,220
CeresArgentina 10,2276,355
ChamicalArgentina 9,9216,165
ChepesArgentina 9,8206,102
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5635,321
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3306,419
CórdobaArgentina 9,9676,194
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9626,191
CorrientesArgentina 10,6316,606
EsquelArgentina 8,5955,341
EzeizaArgentina 9,9866,205
FormosaArgentina 10,7746,695
General PicoArgentina 9,6185,977
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1446,304
JuninArgentina 9,8786,139
La PlataArgentina 10,0076,218
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6656,628
La RiojaArgentina 9,9716,196
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7756,074
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9544,943
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7656,689
Malarg EArgentina 9,2905,773
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8685,510
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7566,063
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9706,195
MendozaArgentina 9,5515,935
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5595,940
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4436,490
NeuquenArgentina 9,0915,650
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8016,091
OranArgentina 10,6616,625
ParanaArgentina 10,1476,305
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5246,540
PehuajoArgentina 9,7086,033
PergaminoArgentina 9,9566,187
PigeArgentina 9,5305,922
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9576,188
PosadasArgentina 10,8016,712
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5856,578
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4915,898
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0046,216
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1386,300
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4226,476
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8126,097
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0024,973
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6656,627
RosarioArgentina 10,0306,233
SaltaArgentina 10,4406,488
San AntonioArgentina 9,1085,660
San LuisArgentina 9,6726,010
San RafaelArgentina 9,4385,865
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5145,912
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2676,380
SarmientoArgentina 8,4935,277
TrelewArgentina 8,8955,528
TucumanArgentina 10,2906,394
UshuaiaArgentina 7,7964,844
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8586,126
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1216,290
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6916,022
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,8149,827
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,4548,982
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,1491,957
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8553,017
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1802,597
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2962,669
AmberleyAustralia 2,4651,532
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8061,744
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4551,525
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5303,436
CairnsAustralia 3,8342,382
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,2481,397
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7753,589
CedunaAustralia 3,6882,292
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0291,882
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8932,419
Cobar MoAustralia 2,7271,695
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2582,646
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2371,390
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0402,510
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7722,965
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2643,271
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0424,997
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4641,531
East SaleAustralia 2,3051,432
Esperance (po)Australia 4,5852,849
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5842,848
EssendonAustralia 2,5041,556
ForrestAustralia 4,2222,623
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0931,301
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4523,388
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,5522,829
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0713,151
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,1691,348
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,1821,356
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6062,241
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7792,970
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,2111,374
LavertonAustralia 2,5121,561
LearmonthAustralia 5,9093,672
LongreachAustralia 3,3992,112
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3992,112
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7201,069
Low HeadAustralia 2,2551,401
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2382,012
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,8141,127
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5143,427
MeekatharraAustralia 5,2633,271
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,5121,561
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,4961,551
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8861,794
Mount GambierAustralia 2,8471,769
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9682,466
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,487924
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0912,542
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1571,340
NuriootpaAustralia 3,1311,945
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8633,643
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8162,371
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1713,213
Port HedlandAustralia 5,6573,515
RichmondAustralia 2,2081,372
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9631,841
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1581,341
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1601,342
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4532,767
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4542,768
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6212,872
TibooburraAustralia 3,1581,963
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5612,213
WaggaAustralia 2,3991,491
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0384,995
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1721,349
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6192,249
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1203,182
WoomeraAustralia 3,4832,164
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2423,257
GrazAustria 18,19911,309
InnsbruckAustria 18,49011,490
KlagenfurtAustria 18,29111,366
LinzAustria 18,25611,344
SalzburgAustria 18,35411,405
ViennaAustria 18,10111,248
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,38411,424
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,6289,711
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3959,567
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6859,747
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5739,677
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6829,745
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,91511,133
LerwickUk 17,91711,134
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5769,679
QubaAzerbaijan 15,5399,656
SakiAzerbaijan 15,6409,719
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,4359,591
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,5039,633
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,5129,639
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,6289,711
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4659,610
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,6209,706
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6979,754
Horta, FaialAzores 18,07611,233
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,29511,369
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,89611,121
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,3278,282
MuharraqBahrain 14,6109,079
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0066,839
DhakaBangladesh 11,2016,961
CharnocksBarbados 13,9918,694
BrestBelarus 17,48310,864
GomelBelarus 16,99310,559
GrodnoBelarus 17,41010,819
MinskBelarus 17,17510,673
MogilevBelarus 17,01810,575
VitebskBelarus 16,97410,548
BrusselsBelgium 18,70711,625
D’UccleBelgium 18,70711,625
OstendeBelgium 18,73311,641
Belize CityBelize 11,9297,413
BeninBenin 16,0159,952
BohiconBenin 16,11110,011
CotonouBenin 16,0159,952
KandiBenin 16,52310,267
NatitingouBenin 16,46910,234
ParakouBenin 16,33710,152
SaveBenin 16,19710,065
BermudaBermuda 14,8149,205
La PazBolivia 10,9546,807
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1956,957
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,99811,184
FrancistownBotswana 12,2277,598
MaunBotswana 12,5307,786
TshaneBotswana 12,1777,567
AimoresBrazil 12,3387,667
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1738,186
AltamiraBrazil 13,2108,209
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4847,758
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8327,353
ApodiBrazil 13,8638,615
AracajuBrazil 13,3828,316
AracuaiBrazil 12,5457,796
AragarcasBrazil 12,0687,499
AraxaBrazil 12,0307,475
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6288,469
BageBrazil 10,5406,550
BambuiBrazil 12,0397,481
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0327,477
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6218,464
BarcelosBrazil 12,6217,843
BarraBrazil 13,0478,107
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4518,359
BarreirasBrazil 12,8427,980
BelémBrazil 13,6168,461
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1527,551
BelterraBrazil 13,0688,120
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1828,191
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9816,824
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8247,969
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3327,663
BrevesBrazil 13,4608,364
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2017,582
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9467,423
CabroboBrazil 13,5038,391
CaceresBrazil 11,7117,277
CaetiteBrazil 12,7917,948
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8078,580
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5097,152
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3097,028
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7967,330
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5938,447
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8187,965
CaparaoBrazil 12,1977,579
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9677,437
CaratingaBrazil 12,2547,615
CaravelasBrazil 12,5987,828
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7107,898
CarolinaBrazil 13,1478,170
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3707,066
CataguasesBrazil 12,0717,501
CatalaoBrazil 12,1057,522
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7707,314
CaxiasBrazil 13,6268,467
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8946,770
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9868,691
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0277,473
ChapecoBrazil 11,0116,842
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1287,537
CipoBrazil 13,2938,260
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9498,047
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2657,621
CordeiroBrazil 12,0247,472
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7307,911
CorumbaBrazil 11,4547,118
CoximBrazil 11,6767,256
CrateusBrazil 13,7538,546
CuiabaBrazil 11,8567,368
CuritibaBrazil 11,3497,053
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3327,663
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9377,418
DouradosBrazil 11,3357,043
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8857,385
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6986,648
EspinosaBrazil 12,6917,887
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3128,893
FloraniaBrazil 13,8698,618
FlorestaBrazil 13,5348,410
FlorianoBrazil 13,4678,368
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1796,947
FormosaBrazil 12,3907,699
FortalezaBrazil 14,0038,702
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0456,864
FrancaBrazil 11,9097,400
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6108,458
GoianiaBrazil 12,1747,565
GoiasBrazil 12,1927,576
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3587,679
GrajauBrazil 13,3518,296
GuairaBrazil 11,1996,959
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9318,657
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6837,881
IbiriteBrazil 12,1387,542
IguatuBrazil 13,7138,522
IlheusBrazil 12,8988,015
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3108,271
IndaialBrazil 11,2116,967
IpameriBrazil 12,1377,542
IraiBrazil 10,9716,817
IreceBrazil 13,0978,139
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0518,110
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7767,939
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8557,988
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4107,711
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1297,537
ItapevaBrazil 11,5097,152
ItirucuBrazil 12,9968,076
ItuacuBrazil 12,8838,005
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3797,071
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5267,162
JacobinaBrazil 13,1838,192
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9508,668
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8698,618
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2497,612
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0027,458
LavrasBrazil 11,9717,439
LencoisBrazil 13,0008,078
LinharesBrazil 12,3937,701
LondrinaBrazil 11,4377,107
MacapaBrazil 13,5718,433
MacauBrazil 13,9778,685
MaceioBrazil 13,5728,434
MachadoBrazil 11,8827,384
ManausBrazil 12,6607,867
MarabaBrazil 13,2218,216
MaringaBrazil 11,3917,079
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1838,192
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6847,882
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3178,275
MonteiroBrazil 13,6828,502
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4677,747
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8878,630
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1408,165
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9917,451
ObidosBrazil 13,0898,134
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5458,417
ParacatuBrazil 12,2577,617
ParanaBrazil 12,6417,855
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3797,071
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7807,320
ParintinsBrazil 12,9418,042
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8868,629
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9176,784
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1447,547
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4438,353
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4748,373
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6707,873
PeixeBrazil 12,6467,858
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3578,300
PicosBrazil 13,5258,405
PiraiBrazil 11,8907,389
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2677,623
PompeuBrazil 12,1667,560
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2556,994
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3358,287
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1776,945
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9057,398
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8146,720
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7667,933
PosseBrazil 12,5807,818
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8268,592
RecifeBrazil 13,7718,558
RemansoBrazil 13,2458,231
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5217,159
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8987,394
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2576,995
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9617,432
SalvadorBrazil 13,1028,141
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7136,657
SantaremBrazil 13,1048,143
SantosBrazil 11,6447,235
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7457,299
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9218,029
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7348,534
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0446,863
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7606,687
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8867,386
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7858,566
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4737,751
São PauloBrazil 11,6707,252
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8147,341
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5247,161
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2688,245
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2168,213
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1817,569
SobralBrazil 13,9118,645
SoureBrazil 13,6768,498
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9778,064
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3776,449
SurubimBrazil 13,7548,547
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7377,915
TarauacaBrazil 11,4437,111
TauaBrazil 13,6878,505
TefeBrazil 12,2927,638
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4777,753
TeresinaBrazil 13,6378,474
TiriosBrazil 13,4068,331
TorresBrazil 10,9546,807
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7508,544
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6507,239
TriunfoBrazil 13,6318,470
TucuruiBrazil 13,3318,284
TuriacuBrazil 13,7918,570
UaupesBrazil 12,3897,699
UbatubaBrazil 11,7537,304
UberabaBrazil 11,9597,431
VassourasBrazil 11,9257,410
VicosaBrazil 12,1267,535
VitoriaBrazil 12,2907,637
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7937,950
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6008,451
BurgasBulgaria 17,25410,722
LomBulgaria 17,61210,944
PlevenBulgaria 17,49810,874
PlovdivBulgaria 17,47010,856
SadovoBulgaria 17,45410,846
SandanskiBulgaria 17,58010,924
SofiaBulgaria 17,58810,930
VarnaBulgaria 17,22810,706
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,74110,403
BurundiBurundi 13,8768,623
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1775,703
SiemreapCambodia 9,3975,839
BatouriCameroon 15,4199,581
DoualaCameroon 15,5549,666
GarouaCameroon 15,9579,916
MamfeCameroon 15,7519,788
MarouaCameroon 16,0289,960
NgaoundereCameroon 15,7489,786
NkoundjaCameroon 15,6909,750
YaoundeCameroon 15,4719,614
YokoCameroon 15,6159,703
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8397,357
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,8877,386
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9208,028
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,11010,011
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,0519,353
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,8738,621
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,6218,464
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,0079,325
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9107,401
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,0888,754
Banff, AbCanada 12,3577,679
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,3738,932
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,15510,039
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,4387,729
Bissett, MbCanada 13,4838,379
Blue River, BcCanada 12,2357,603
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,4698,991
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8197,345
Brandon, MbCanada 13,1618,178
Broadview, SkCanada 13,0318,098
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,5639,671
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,7217,283
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,35710,164
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,0967,517
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,7728,558
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,4337,726
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,9308,656
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7687,313
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,6849,746
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,4229,583
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,3369,530
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,3588,301
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6877,262
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6697,251
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,0649,982
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1077,523
Chapais, QcCanada 14,7869,188
Charlo, NbCanada 15,3309,526
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,5169,642
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,5179,643
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,7917,327
Chatham, NbCanada 15,3659,548
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,3018,887
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,6409,097
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,5989,693
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,9548,671
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,4338,348
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3229,521
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,8587,990
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,2928,882
Comox, BcCanada 11,7677,312
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,5418,415
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,6759,119
Coronation, AbCanada 12,6387,853
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,2307,600
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,0019,943
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,2248,218
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,4647,745
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,2607,618
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,0009,943
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,2449,473
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,9229,273
Dryden, OnCanada 13,6048,454
Earlton, OnCanada 14,3678,928
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6117,837
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,6427,856
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,6337,850
Edson, AbCanada 12,4837,757
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,7547,304
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,7208,526
Estevan, SkCanada 12,9368,039
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8227,346
Eureka, NtCanada 14,7359,157
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,3318,284
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,0998,140
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,9578,051
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5917,824
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,4627,744
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8657,995
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,1408,165
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,4767,753
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,8457,982
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,2449,473
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,2529,478
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3909,563
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,20110,067
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8118,582
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7547,304
Golden, BcCanada 12,2917,638
Goose, NfCanada 15,8389,842
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,0928,757
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,4837,757
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,3449,535
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,6399,718
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1947,577
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4359,592
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,4469,599
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,1548,795
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,8419,844
Harrow, OnCanada 13,8808,625
Hay River, NtCanada 13,0258,094
Hope, BcCanada 11,9107,401
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4858,380
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,8279,213
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9668,057
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,3909,563
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,3618,924
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,6997,891
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,0687,499
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,2588,860
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,2568,859
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,0657,497
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5008,389
Kingston, OnCanada 14,4468,977
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9078,021
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,5068,393
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,3799,557
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,6949,131
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1698,183
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,0368,722
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,6128,459
Langara, BcCanada 11,7847,323
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,0268,716
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,4007,706
London, OnCanada 14,0588,736
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,0839,372
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,4908,383
Lytton, BcCanada 11,9737,440
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,6529,105
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,5769,058
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,4907,761
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4997,767
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7987,332
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,5377,791
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7957,330
Moncton, NbCanada 15,3969,567
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,2129,453
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,7339,155
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,7069,139
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,8547,988
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,4548,982
Morden, MbCanada 13,2348,223
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,2838,876
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,7749,802
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7707,314
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,7039,758
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,1479,412
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9278,033
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,8587,990
North Bay, OnCanada 14,3368,908
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,5619,048
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,5619,048
Peace River, AbCanada 12,6277,847
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,4929,005
Penticton, BcCanada 12,0157,466
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,4688,991
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,3178,897
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,8448,603
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7337,291
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,8439,845
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7287,288
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,2648,242
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,0298,096
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2067,585
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8947,391
Princeton, BcCanada 13,0928,135
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,4608,986
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,9279,276
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,1477,548
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,5157,777
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,6038,453
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,9168,026
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9128,023
Resolute, NtCanada 14,4618,986
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2037,583
Roberval, QcCanada 14,9239,273
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,6859,747
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,4957,764
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,2829,497
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7487,301
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,8379,220
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,3689,550
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9048,019
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,9858,691
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,4409,595
Scott, SkCanada 12,8007,954
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,3929,565
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,4409,594
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,8569,232
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,9238,031
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,6048,454
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,6738,496
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,6897,885
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0787,506
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,9069,884
Summerside, PeCanada 15,4699,613
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,7277,909
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,7217,905
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,7449,783
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,3768,933
Terrace, BcCanada 11,9897,450
Teslin, YtCanada 12,3057,647
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,3288,282
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,1408,165
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6088,456
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,7528,546
Timmins, OnCanada 14,2948,882
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6727,253
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,2158,833
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,2008,824
Trenton, OnCanada 14,3738,932
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,9768,685
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,6899,749
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,2738,248
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,5209,023
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8107,339
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,7027,893
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,7587,928
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7547,304
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7157,280
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,4069,573
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,1358,784
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4457,733
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2737,627
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,1438,789
Windsor, OnCanada 13,8898,631
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,3288,282
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,0228,092
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,2169,456
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1908,196
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,0928,135
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,28511,363
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,29811,371
SalCape Verde 16,82610,456
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,2159,455
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,5399,656
AbecheChad 15,9859,933
FayaChad 16,46410,231
MoundouChad 15,7519,788
N’DjamenaChad 16,15510,039
AntofagastaChile 10,2246,354
AricaChile 10,6506,618
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3285,175
ChicoChile 8,2765,143
ChillanChile 9,0515,624
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9725,575
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9106,158
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2755,142
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2325,737
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4816,513
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9924,345
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6464,751
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6445,993
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6695,387
ParronChile 9,3235,794
Puerto AysenChile 8,3135,166
Puerto MonttChile 8,6015,345
Punta ArenasChile 7,8184,858
QuinteroChile 9,3765,827
SantiagoChile 9,3845,831
SewellChile 9,3575,814
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8405,493
ValdiviaChile 8,7225,420
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8035,470
VallenarChile 9,7856,081
ValparaisoChile 9,4005,841
AltaiChina 13,0068,082
BeijingChina 10,7596,686
ChangchunChina 10,6586,623
ChangduChina 11,2616,998
ChangshaChina 9,9716,196
ChengduChina 10,7536,682
ChongqingChina 10,4866,516
DuianChina 11,5787,195
ErlianChina 11,3047,024
GanzhouChina 9,6305,984
GuangzhouChina 9,5055,907
HaikouChina 9,4595,878
HailarChina 11,3957,081
HamiChina 12,3437,670
HetanChina 12,9188,027
JiuquanChina 11,8077,337
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3348,286
KashiChina 13,3488,295
KunmingChina 10,3996,462
LanzhouChina 11,1826,949
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5907,202
NanchangChina 9,8066,094
NanjingChina 9,9296,170
NanningChina 9,8176,101
PingbianChina 10,1996,338
QingdaoChina 10,2026,340
QiqiharChina 11,0416,861
RuoqiangChina 12,4497,736
ShanghaiChina 9,7086,033
ShantouChina 9,3115,786
ShenyangChina 10,5486,554
TaiyuanChina 10,7716,693
TaoyuanChina 9,1715,699
TengchongChina 10,7126,656
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7927,949
Xi’AnChina 10,7196,661
XichangChina 10,6546,621
YanjiChina 10,3816,451
YichangChina 10,2746,384
YinchuanChina 11,2236,974
YiningChina 13,2258,218
ZhengzhouChina 10,4656,503
ZhijiangChina 10,1116,283
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5987,207
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6737,254
AraucaColombia 12,6317,849
BarranquillaColombia 12,5807,817
Benito SalasColombia 11,9507,426
BogotáColombia 12,1757,566
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5507,799
El CaranoColombia 12,0497,487
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4267,722
MatecanaColombia 12,0547,491
PeralesColombia 12,0737,502
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8257,970
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4887,760
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1267,535
Simon BolivarColombia 12,6437,857
VanguardiaColombia 12,1787,568
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8257,348
YariguiesColombia 12,3777,691
MoroniComoros 12,2397,605
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,7347,291
LimonCosta Rica 11,8297,351
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,6787,257
San JoseCosta Rica 11,7387,294
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,28711,364
DubrovnikCroatia 18,01811,197
SibenikCroatia 18,20111,310
SplitCroatia 18,15811,283
ZagrebCroatia 18,18011,297
CamagueyCuba 13,0518,110
CasablancaCuba 12,8037,956
HavanaCuba 12,7867,946
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1558,175
FamagustaCyprus 16,48110,241
LarnacaCyprus 16,49610,251
LimassolCyprus 16,53610,276
NicosiaCyprus 16,53610,276
BrnoCzech Republic 18,05011,216
ChebCzech Republic 18,30011,372
MosnovCzech Republic 17,93311,144
PragueCzech Republic 18,17811,296
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7269,151
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6409,098
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4638,987
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1738,186
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8108,581
CopenhagenDenmark 17,93911,148
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,83411,082
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,14111,273
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,10011,248
MarstalDenmark 18,09611,245
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,01911,197
OdenseDenmark 18,05811,221
RandersDenmark 17,98811,178
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,85711,097
StudsgårdDenmark 18,06511,226
TønderDenmark 18,16311,287
TylstrupDenmark 17,93111,142
TystofteDenmark 18,02811,203
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,88511,114
VestervigDenmark 18,02911,203
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,1978,822
Melville HallDominica 14,0258,715
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,5258,405
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6088,456
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4488,357
BaniDominican Republic 13,4718,371
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4038,328
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5628,428
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6018,452
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4848,379
CotuiDominican Republic 13,5478,418
DajabonDominican Republic 13,4488,357
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3798,314
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4038,329
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,6138,459
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5688,431
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5948,447
HigueyDominican Republic 13,6298,470
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3908,321
ImbertDominican Republic 13,5488,419
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,5038,391
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3498,295
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5918,446
La VegaDominican Republic 13,5218,402
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5388,412
LuperonDominican Republic 13,5298,407
MichesDominican Republic 13,6268,468
MocaDominican Republic 13,5318,408
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4818,378
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,4718,371
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5528,421
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5888,444
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3968,324
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3388,289
PimentelDominican Republic 13,5528,421
PoloDominican Republic 13,3808,315
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,5548,422
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3968,324
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5868,442
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5448,416
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5668,430
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6038,453
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,5408,414
SamanaDominican Republic 13,6198,463
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5158,398
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4948,385
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4758,374
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4358,349
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6208,464
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5968,448
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,5218,402
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,4698,370
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5208,401
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4078,331
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5128,397
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,5698,432
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,4798,376
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5318,409
YasicaDominican Republic 13,5428,415
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9924,345
CanarEcuador 11,2366,982
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1896,953
IzobambaEcuador 11,4347,105
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3967,082
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1026,899
MilagroEcuador 11,2166,969
OtavaloEcuador 11,5027,147
PichilingueEcuador 11,3047,024
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2266,976
PuyoEcuador 11,3967,082
QuitoEcuador 11,4547,118
RumipambaEcuador 11,3817,072
San GabrielEcuador 11,5677,188
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,61510,325
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,33210,149
AswanEgypt 15,9299,899
AsyutEgypt 16,27910,116
BahariyaEgypt 16,53210,273
Beni SuefEgypt 16,39810,190
CairoEgypt 16,43310,212
DabaaEgypt 16,73010,396
DakhlaEgypt 16,34110,154
El ArishEgypt 16,28710,121
El TorEgypt 16,13710,028
FarafraEgypt 16,52310,268
HelwanEgypt 16,42410,206
HurguadaEgypt 16,0679,984
IsmailiaEgypt 16,39210,186
KhargaEgypt 16,21310,075
KosseirEgypt 15,9589,916
LuxorEgypt 16,0539,976
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,84710,469
MinyaEgypt 16,36810,171
Port-SaidEgypt 16,43110,210
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,12610,021
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,0629,981
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,29510,126
SalloumEgypt 17,02510,580
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,86210,478
SohagEgypt 16,19310,062
St. KatrineEgypt 16,13210,024
TahrirEgypt 16,52310,267
TantaEgypt 16,50610,257
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,5227,160
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,5907,202
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,5597,183
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,5847,199
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,5619,670
AsmaraEritrea 14,8159,206
AssabEritrea 14,3488,916
MassawaEritrea 14,7999,196
TallinEstonia 17,11510,635
TartuEstonia 17,07710,612
VilsandiEstonia 17,31010,757
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,3268,902
GonderEthiopia 14,7159,144
NegeleEthiopia 13,9678,680
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5115,289
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,73511,020
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,72411,014
Laucala BayFiji 2,6351,637
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,6651,656
NandiFiji 2,6651,656
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,4211,505
HelsinkiFinland 17,07110,608
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,04610,593
JoensuuFinland 16,70210,379
JokioinenFinland 17,08410,616
JyvskylFinland 16,89110,496
KajaaniFinland 16,69310,373
KuopioFinland 16,77510,424
KuusamoFinland 16,53210,273
LappeenrantaFinland 16,85310,472
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,29010,744
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,06310,603
OuluFinland 16,74210,404
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,53010,272
TampereFinland 17,03210,584
TurkuFinland 17,15910,663
VaasaFinland 17,00910,570
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,77711,668
BiarritzFrance 19,58012,167
BordeauxFrance 19,44012,080
BrestFrance 19,23311,952
CaenFrance 19,05511,841
ChateaurouxFrance 19,15411,902
DijonFrance 18,92011,757
GourdonFrance 19,30811,998
GrenobleFrance 18,97411,791
Le MansFrance 19,14411,896
LilleFrance 18,78411,673
LyonFrance 19,01011,813
MarseilleFrance 19,06111,845
MontpellierFrance 19,15711,904
NancyFrance 18,76211,659
NantesFrance 19,29311,989
NiceFrance 18,89911,744
ParisFrance 18,96811,787
PerpignanFrance 19,26111,969
StrasbourgFrance 18,68411,610
ToulonFrance 19,01011,813
ToulouseFrance 19,35712,029
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8878,629
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6658,492
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8868,629
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8488,605
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8188,587
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,7863,596
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,3042,675
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,3062,676
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,0013,108
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,1373,192
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,9623,083
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,9472,453
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,7884,840
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,4694,641
BitamGabon 15,2899,501
CocobeachGabon 15,2419,471
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,8229,210
LambarnGabon 15,0389,345
LastourvilleGabon 14,9389,282
LibrevilleGabon 15,1899,439
MakokouGabon 15,0789,370
MayumbaGabon 14,7389,158
MitzicGabon 15,1519,415
MkamboGabon 15,0839,372
MoandaGabon 14,8469,225
MouilaGabon 14,8909,253
Port-GentilGabon 15,0879,375
TchibanGabon 14,7869,188
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4846,515
BanjulGambia 16,73410,399
SukhumiGeorgia 16,18210,056
TbilisiGeorgia 15,8329,838
BerlinGermany 18,11411,256
BrockenGermany 18,30711,376
CologneGermany 18,56411,536
DresdenGermany 18,16011,285
ErfurtGermany 18,33811,395
EssenGermany 18,53111,515
FichtelbergGermany 18,24611,338
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,52811,513
GeisenheimGermany 18,57711,544
GorlitzGermany 18,08411,238
HamburgGermany 18,21211,317
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,21311,318
HannoverGermany 18,31311,380
HelgolandGermany 18,26811,352
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,49411,492
KarlsruheGermany 18,61011,564
KasselGermany 18,40611,438
KonstanzGermany 18,62511,574
LeipzigGermany 18,22811,327
LindenbergGermany 18,08111,236
MagdeburgGermany 18,23311,330
MunichGermany 18,41611,444
MünsterGermany 18,45611,469
NeustrelitzGermany 18,07211,230
NurembergGermany 18,41111,441
NurnbergGermany 18,41411,443
PotsdamGermany 18,13211,268
RostockGermany 18,06911,228
SchleswigGermany 18,16511,288
StuttgartGermany 18,57311,541
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,66711,600
ZugspitzeGermany 18,51111,503
AccraGhana 15,9789,929
KumasiGhana 16,12010,017
TamaleGhana 16,40910,197
GibraltarGibraltar 19,41512,064
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,34710,780
AthensGreece 17,44810,842
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,43610,835
ChiosGreece 17,25710,724
CorfuGreece 17,81311,069
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,71711,010
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,21810,700
IoanninaGreece 17,74011,024
KalamataGreece 17,55410,908
KerkiraGreece 17,81311,069
Kythira IslandGreece 17,43910,837
LamiaGreece 17,58310,926
LarissaGreece 17,60610,940
LemnosGreece 17,39310,808
LimnosGreece 17,38010,800
MethoniGreece 17,57110,919
MilosGreece 17,33810,774
MitiliniGreece 17,24210,714
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,24710,718
NaxosGreece 17,27510,735
PatrasGreece 17,62010,950
RhodesGreece 17,02310,578
SamosGreece 17,17010,670
Skiros IslandGreece 17,41510,822
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,31410,759
ThessalonikiGreece 17,58310,926
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,54010,899
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,67410,983
AasiaatGreenland 15,9589,916
AmmassalikGreenland 16,69610,375
AputiteqGreenland 16,70110,378
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,0509,974
FrederikshbGreenland 16,36210,167
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,0009,942
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,9999,942
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,67210,360
JakobshavnGreenland 15,9989,941
JulianehbGreenland 16,59210,310
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,11310,013
Kap TobinGreenland 16,67910,365
NanortalikGreenland 16,65710,351
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,60510,319
NordGreenland 15,5409,657
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,18710,059
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,1739,429
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,76610,418
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,11610,014
UpernavikGreenland 15,6629,733
UummannaqGreenland 15,8919,875
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0598,737
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0588,736
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5407,171
BokeGuinea 16,51010,260
ConakryGuinea 16,38710,183
FaranahGuinea 16,48510,244
KankanGuinea 16,53910,278
KindiaGuinea 16,45510,225
KissidougouGuinea 16,42510,207
LabeGuinea 16,60410,318
MacentaGuinea 16,33310,149
MamouGuinea 16,50310,255
NzerekoreGuinea 16,25410,101
SiguiriGuinea 16,65710,351
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,59210,311
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6128,459
TimehriGuyana 13,5808,439
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3128,273
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5244,675
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5704,704
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5854,713
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5824,712
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8064,851
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5824,712
CatacamasHonduras 11,9397,419
CholutecaHonduras 11,7267,287
La CeibaHonduras 11,9217,408
La MesaHonduras 11,8127,340
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,1397,543
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6957,267
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,7737,316
TelaHonduras 11,8687,375
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3835,831
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3825,830
BudapestHungary 17,92511,139
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,91211,131
DebrecenHungary 17,73211,019
KeszthelyHungary 18,07011,229
MiskolcHungary 17,78711,053
PecsHungary 18,00411,188
SzegedHungary 17,85911,098
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,10511,251
AkureyriIceland 17,22610,704
DalatangiIceland 17,33310,771
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,41610,823
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,42210,826
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,17710,674
ReykhólarIceland 17,16910,669
ReykjavíkIceland 17,30410,753
StykkisholmurIceland 17,19210,684
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,41310,821
AgraIndia 12,4257,721
AhmedabadIndia 12,5877,822
AkolaIndia 12,0677,499
AllahabadIndia 12,0167,467
AmritsarIndia 12,9638,055
BangaloreIndia 11,4777,132
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9287,412
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3257,037
BikanerIndia 12,8577,989
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,2647,000
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2266,976
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2266,976
DaltonganjIndia 11,7347,292
DarbhangaIndia 11,7397,295
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1506,929
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1446,925
DumkaIndia 11,5007,146
DwarkaIndia 12,8327,974
GoaIndia 11,9687,437
GuwahatiIndia 11,2997,021
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7237,285
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3057,647
JagdalpurIndia 11,5477,176
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2917,017
KotaIndia 12,4657,746
KozhikodeIndia 11,5037,148
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9118,023
LudhianaIndia 12,8317,973
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6977,268
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4507,736
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2897,636
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4147,093
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9317,414
New DelhiIndia 12,5847,820
PambanIndia 11,0756,882
PuneIndia 12,1787,568
SagarIndia 12,1447,546
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1168,151
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,2066,963
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,2066,963
VeravalIndia 12,6287,847
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3477,051
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1853,843
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2274,491
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,6494,753
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0053,731
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8664,267
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0243,744
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0495,623
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9303,063
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5725,327
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9184,920
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4643,395
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6084,106
AbadanIran 15,0499,352
ArakIran 15,1189,395
BabolsarIran 15,0149,330
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1928,819
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3079,512
Bandar LengehIran 14,2788,873
BirjandIran 14,2868,877
BushehrIran 14,7579,170
ChahbaharIran 13,7218,526
DezfulIran 15,1399,407
EsfahanIran 14,8809,247
IranshahrIran 13,8338,596
KermanIran 14,3228,900
KermanshahIran 15,3499,538
Khoram AbadIran 15,2109,452
MashhadIran 14,4318,968
OroomiehIran 15,6729,739
RamsarIran 15,1839,435
RashtIran 15,2869,499
SemnanIran 14,8979,257
ShahroudIran 14,8149,205
ShirazIran 14,6419,098
TabrizIran 15,5909,688
TeheranIran 15,0739,366
YazdIran 14,6359,094
ZahedanIran 13,9548,671
ZanjanIran 15,3509,539
BaghdadIraq 15,5359,654
BasraIraq 15,0999,383
BelmulletIreland 18,57311,542
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,72311,634
ClaremorrisIreland 18,64211,584
ClonesIreland 18,60311,560
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,59611,556
CorkIreland 18,84711,712
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,85211,715
DublinIreland 18,69011,614
KilkennyIreland 18,78011,670
Malin HeadIreland 18,47311,479
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,81611,692
ShannonIreland 18,75411,654
ValentiaIreland 18,81511,692
EilatIsrael 16,10910,010
HaifaIsrael 16,28210,118
JerusalemIsrael 16,21510,076
Tel AvivIsrael 16,24810,097
AlbengaItaly 18,82011,695
AlgheroItaly 18,80411,685
AmendolaItaly 18,20111,311
AnconaItaly 18,39311,430
ArezzoItaly 18,52811,514
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,10811,253
BergamoItaly 18,66211,597
BolognaItaly 18,56211,535
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,51811,507
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,14711,277
BrindisiItaly 18,00111,186
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,70511,624
CameriItaly 18,74311,647
CampobassoItaly 18,28911,365
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,67011,602
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,66411,598
Cape FrascaItaly 18,76911,664
Cape MeleItaly 18,81811,693
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,20911,315
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,14611,276
CerviaItaly 18,48711,488
CiampinoItaly 18,46311,473
Cimone MountainItaly 18,61411,567
Cisa PassItaly 18,67111,602
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,52711,513
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,45611,469
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,10911,253
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,03211,205
DecimomannuItaly 18,71611,630
DobbiacoItaly 18,44411,461
FalconaraItaly 18,40611,437
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,57811,544
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,21411,318
FonniItaly 18,71311,628
FrontoneItaly 18,45711,469
FrosinoneItaly 18,40211,435
GelaItaly 18,20011,310
GenoaItaly 18,75711,656
GhediItaly 18,62411,573
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,08711,240
GrazzaniseItaly 18,32911,390
GrossetoItaly 18,59311,554
GrottaglieItaly 18,04411,213
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,72011,633
GuidoniaItaly 18,45211,466
IstranaItaly 18,47911,483
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,25611,345
LatinaItaly 18,43311,455
LatronicoItaly 18,14911,278
LecceItaly 17,97611,171
M. CalamitaItaly 18,64711,588
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,08411,238
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,13311,268
MilanItaly 18,70011,620
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,73611,643
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,58311,548
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,30911,377
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,70611,624
PadovaItaly 18,50211,497
Paganella MountainItaly 18,54811,526
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,31511,381
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,33611,394
PantelleriaItaly 18,37311,417
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,63511,580
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,68611,612
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,47511,481
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,33611,394
PiacenzaItaly 18,67811,607
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,64311,585
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,48511,486
Ponza IslandItaly 18,42011,446
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,17811,296
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,47311,479
PrizziItaly 18,29111,367
RadicofaniItaly 18,53611,518
Resia PassItaly 18,56711,537
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,46311,473
RivoltoItaly 18,40111,435
Rolle PassItaly 18,48811,489
RomeItaly 18,47111,478
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,49111,491
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,37211,417
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,85211,715
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,18411,300
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,94911,154
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,67211,603
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,78211,671
Scuro MountainItaly 18,09811,246
SigonellaItaly 18,15611,282
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,05511,220
TarvisioItaly 18,34911,402
TermoliItaly 18,26611,351
TorinoItaly 18,82811,700
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,83011,701
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,37611,419
TrevicoItaly 18,23411,331
TrevisoItaly 18,47411,480
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,35311,405
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,83211,703
UdineItaly 18,38511,425
Ustica IslandItaly 18,34711,401
VeniceItaly 18,46411,474
VeronaItaly 18,58011,546
VicenzaItaly 18,52511,512